Albo Cronologico Istruttori

   
1.      Dell’Oro Darvino 61.      Villa Giambattista
2.      Dell’Oro Giordano 62.      Bonacina Carlo
3.      Redaelli Giorgio   INA, CAAI 63.      Crimella G. Battista   INA CAAI
4.      Rusconi Giovanni   INA, AGAI 64.      Marca Giovanni
5.      Tessari Giorgio   INSA, AGAI, GA 65.      Rigamonti Adriano   IA
6.      Rusconi Antonio   CAAI 66.      Rusconi Carlo
7.      Canali Dionigi 67.      Assi Roberto   INA AGAI
8.      Canali Casto 68.      Chindamo Domenico   IA CAAI
9.      Paredi Pietro   AGAI 69.      Colombo Giancarlo
10.    Acquistapace Pierlorenzo   AGAI 70.      Crepaldi Claudio
11.    Butti Felice   INA, AGAI 71.      Crippa Paolo
12.    Canali Angelo 72.      Dell’Oro Augusto
13.    Chiappa Roberto   INA, CAAI 73.      Ferranti Carlo
14.    Dell’Oro Giorgio 74.      Fiori Maria Elena
15.    Dell’Oro Ruggero 75.      Galli Sergio
16.    Fabbrica Giuliano   INA 76.      Longhi Attilio
17.    Airoldi Teresina 77.      Maggi Maurizio   IA
18.    Locatelli Alessandro 78.      Rusconi Marco   IA
19.    Maresi Giuliano   INA 79.      Sala Lorenzo
20.    Riva Paolo 80.      Tegiacchi Alberto   CAAI
21.    Saccardi Dario 81.      Valsecchi Marco
22.    Vanossi Silvio 82.      Vassena Angelo
23.    Viganò Felice 83.      Villa Claudio
24.    Burini Mario   CAAI 84.      Tentori  Marco
25.    Colombo Ezio 85.      Agudio Luigi
26.    De Cata Luigi 86.      Brenna  Claudio
27.    Gilardi Giulio 87.      Costa  Duilio
28.    Invernizzi Eligio 88.      Mandelli Roberto
29.    Mazzoleni P. Angelo 89.      Petrella Licinia
30.    Montanelli Alberto 90.      Stanzione Enzo
31.    Pozzi Isidoro 91.      Tessari Roberto
32.    Saetti Giuseppe 92.      Magistris Gianni   IA
33.    Tosetti Pietro 93.      Beretta Enrico
34.    Crippa Giacomo 94.      Rusconi Giuseppe “Biba”   IA
35.    Butturini don Agostino 95.      Farina Mauro   IA
36.    Grassi Luciano 96.      Piantanida Mauro   IA
37.    Meroni Luciano 97.      Crimella Paolo   IA
38.    Spreafico Vincenzo 98.      Landini Battista   IA, ISA
39.    Duroni Vinicio 99.      Valsecchi Enrico   IA
40.    Pensa Piero 100.    Rusconi Giorgio
41.    Porta Renzo 101.    Pensa Giovanni
42.    Rocca Franco 102.    Gheller Ruggero   IA
43.    Corso Antonio 103.    Carboni Pietro
44.    Corti Franco 104.    Alquà Adelio   INA
45.    Grassi Luciano 105.    Corti Renato
46.    Peccati Antonio   INA, INSA, AGAI          106.    Marca Andrea   IAL
47.    Rusconi Giuseppe   CAAI 107.    Redaelli Giovanni   IA
48.    Butti Mosè 108.    Ganassale Cesare
49.    Mandelli Gian Maria   INA, CAAI 109.    Sesana Santino
50.    Milesi Bruno 110.    Farina Marco
51.    Piazza Sergio 111.    Re Depaolini Gerry
52.    Rusconi Elio 112.    Manes Andrea   INA, IAL, ISBA, INSA,
53.    Wilhem Federico   AGAI 113.    Dell’Oro Luca
54.    Corti Romano   IA 114.    Crippa Gabriele
55.    Labrizzi Serafino 115.    Andreotti Massimo   IA
56.    Mirko Mauro 116.    Tessari Franco   INA
57.    Valsecchi Agostino 117.    Rebecchi Arturo   INA
58.    Vassena Felice   IA 118.    Viganò Alfio
59.    Dell’Oro Giuseppe   INSA 119.    Redolfi Dennis
60.    Frigerio Gianni 120.    Beccalli Marco
  121.    Bonacina Massimo